Slutresultat Gutafestivalen 2022 20220718

Senior


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
51 Elias Björkdahl Volvo Gotlands MFBK 7 4 7  7 7 7  10 10 59
1 Casper Falk Toyota SMK Gävle 7 4 7  7 5 7  10 8 55
68 Johan Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 7 7 7  7 7 7  4 10 56
14 Mattias Havdelin Volvo Rosendals MK 7 7 7  7 7 7  10 10 62
134 Wilmer Westerling Volvo MK KINDA 5 7 7  4 7 4  10 10 54
18 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK 5 5 5  7 7 5  10 10 54
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
134 Wilmer Westerling Volvo MK KINDA 5 7 7  4 7 4  10 10 54
34 Peder Havdelin Volvo Rosendals MK 7 0 4  7 7 7  10 10 52
141 Henrik Köhler Volvo MK KINDA 7 7 5  7 7 7  8 6 54
50 Robin Eriksson Volvo Vimmerby MS 7 5 7  3 7 5  10 8 52
88 Magnus Nilsson Volvo Eslövs Mk 7 7 7  7 4 0  10 10 52
66 Felix Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby Motorsällskap 5 7 5  7 7 0  10 6 47
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
66 Felix Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby Motorsällskap 5 7 5  7 7 0  10 6 47
146 Stefan Falk Toyota Smk Gävle 7 5 7  7 5 7  10 4 52
117 Morten Rönning Saab NMK Namdal Team Bjuhrs Bil Ab 5 7 7  4 4 4  8 10 49
4 Pontus Ny Saab Gnesta MK 7 7 3  5 0 7  10 10 49
105 Christoffer Hansson Volvo Gotlands motorförening 3 7 5  7 7 7  8 8 52
8 Niklas Palm Saab Ilsbo MK Team Palm 5 5 5  5 5 5  10 10 50
D-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
66 Felix Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby Motorsällskap 5 7 5  7 7 0  10 6 47
44 Jesper Frode Volvo Mk kinda 5 7 0  7 7 7  8 8 49
131 Jesper Sundström Volvo Jugnerligans rc 3 4 7  5 5 3  8 10 45
69 Anton Edvardsson Mazda Borlänge Mk Sirpa Racing 5 5 4  5 4 3  8 10 44
57 Morgan Ingmansson Volvo Mk Gutarna 7 5 7  5 4 5  8 6 47
72 Simon Karlsson Volvo EKSJÖ FRC 7 5 7  4 3 5  6 8 45

Junior


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
324 Malve Westerling Volvo MK Kinda 7 7 7  7 7 7  10 10 62
320 Dennis Frosthed Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 0 3  3 7 7  10 8 42
305 Filip Jansson Saab Rosendals MK 0 4 7  7 4 7  8 10 47
308 Lovis Jansson Opel Bortkyrka Mk 7 7 5  5 5 5  8 6 48
323 Robin Olsson Saab Fagersta MK 5 7 5  7 7 7  10 10 58
311 Jonas Eckhoff Volvo SMK Helsingborg Team Rallysaft/Sdm 7 4 4  3 0 5  10 8 41
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
311 Jonas Eckhoff Volvo SMK Helsingborg Team Rallysaft/Sdm 7 4 4  3 0 5  10 8 41
327 Linnéa Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 5 5 5  5 5 5  4 4 38
326 Calle Holgersson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team Rutgear Motorsport 5 4 4  3 3 3  6 6 34
312 Nellie Eriksson Volvo Mk Kinda 7 4 2  5 4 5  2 8 37
315 Alvin Götharson Opel Karlskrona AK Team Rutgear Motorsport 4 3 0  4 4 4  8 10 37
314 Malin Östmark Saab Kolsva ms Östmarks 3 5 7  7 2 2  8 0 34

Dam


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
505 Marie Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 7 7 7  5 5 5  10 10 56
501 Adelinn Westerling Toyota MK Kinda 7 7 7  7 7 7  10 8 60
545 Alicia Westerling Volkswagen MK Kinda 7 5 5  5 7 0  10 10 49
537 Magdalena Jensén Saab Ånge Mk 3 5 7  7 7 7  10 10 56
531 Malin Blixth Johansson Volvo Målilla MK Bilklubb 5 4 7  4 7 7  8 8 50
519 Emma Köhler Volvo MK Kinda 5 7 7  4 1 7  10 10 51
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
545 Alicia Westerling Volkswagen MK Kinda 7 5 5  5 7 0  10 10 49
509 Ramona Krantz Volvo Ydre MK OPUSBILPROVNING.SE 7 3 5  7 7 5  6 8 48
523 Hanna Granvik Volvo Gestrike Racing Team NROK.NU VI FÅR PROJEKTEN ATT SNURRA 5 7 5  7 5 4  6 8 47
534 Moa Ekholm Volvo Rosendals MK 2 7 0  7 5 4  8 8 41
503 Nathalie Hallén Opel Ydre mk SkrotSmart 5 7 7  4 7 5  4 10 49
515 Emilie Östmark Peugeot Kolsva MS 0 5 7  7 4 5  10 10 48
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
534 Moa Ekholm Volvo Rosendals MK 2 7 0  7 5 4  8 8 41
543 Emma Ny Saab Gnesta MK 7 4 7  4 7 7  4 6 46
507 Nina Höök Saab Hällefors MK Team Bjuhrs Bil Ab 0 5 5  4 2 4  8 10 38
512 Ebba Karlsson Saab Hallsbergs MK White Stripes Racing Team 4 2 2  5 4 7  10 6 40
560 Natalie Levin Volvo Mariestads MS 4 5 3  3 4 7  6 10 42
536 Monica Martinsson Volkswagen Sotenäs MK 4 2 5  7 7 4  6 8 43
D-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
507 Nina Höök Saab Hällefors MK Team Bjuhrs Bil Ab 0 5 5  4 2 4  8 10 38
551 Mariah Blixth Volvo Målilla Mk 7 7 5  5 5 3  8 0 40
520 Julia Granvik Volvo Järbo MK NROK.NU VI FÅR PROJEKTEN ATT SNURRA 4 1 4  7 0 7  8 6 37
549 Eva Jäder Saab Gestrike RT 5 4 5  4 2 4  6 6 36
518 Moa Nilsson Saab Eslövs Mk 3 3 4  2 5 3  6 8 34
544 Amanda Boberg Saab Smk Motala Bil 7 1 7  5 4 5  10 0 39

Veteran


A-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
622 Kenth Palm Volvo Ilsbo MK Team Palm 7 7 7  5 5 7  0 10 48
646 Öyvind Romstad Volvo NMK Namdal Team Bjuhrs Bil Ab 3 7 5  7 5 7  8 4 46
631 Peter Svensson Opel Mk Falcon 7 0 7  7 7 7  10 10 55
606 Joakim Larsson Volvo jungnerligans rc 7 5 7  7 7 7  10 10 60
605 Peter Frode Volvo MK Kinda 4 4 4  7 7 5  8 10 49
655 Mikael Karlsson Opel Borlänge MK Team Sirpa Racing 7 5 2  4 7 5  10 8 48
B-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
646 Öyvind Romstad Volvo NMK Namdal Team Bjuhrs Bil Ab 3 7 5  7 5 7  8 4 46
601 Lennart Falk Toyota smk gävle 4 7 4  4 4 4  8 8 43
627 Johnny Treseng Volvo Fredriksberg mk 4 4 7  4 2 5  8 8 42
641 Mikael Westergren Volvo Rosendals MK 7 4 7  5 4 1  8 10 46
616 Erik Jensén Saab Ånge Mk 0 3 5  7 7 7  10 2 41
632 Henrik Granvik Volvo Järbo mk NROK.NU VI FÅR PROJEKTEN ATT SNURRA 4 5 4  3 4 7  10 6 43
C-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
616 Erik Jensén Saab Ånge Mk 0 3 5  7 7 7  10 2 41
634 Jimmy Olsson Volvo Storfors MK 2 7 7  7 3 5  0 10 41
608 Anders Rundby Saab Rosendals MK Team Lösdrift 5 4 4  0 5 5  10 6 39
636 Jonas Tollander Volvo SMK Nyköping 7 7 3  4 0 0  6 8 35
603 Hannu Kivinen Mitsubishi Mälaröarnas mk Caravanhallen 7 5 4  5 3 3  4 8 39
624 Nils-Göran Karlsson Volkswagen Ljungby MK 4 5 5  7 2 1  10 6 40
D-Final
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
636 Jonas Tollander Volvo SMK Nyköping 7 7 3  4 0 0  6 8 35
645 Ronny Källgren Volkswagen Gestrike RT 5 4 5  0 7 3  6 8 38
612 Anders Hallgren Volkswagen MK gutarna 5 2 3  5 5 4  2 10 36
640 Christer Jacobsson Volvo Rosendahls MK. 7 4 3  2 4 5  8 4 37
647 Patrik Eriksson Volkswagen Karlskrona AK Team Rutgear Motorsport 3 7 5  3 4 4  6 4 36
650 Tony Parkatti Volvo Kolsva ms 4 4 3  4 5 2  2 8 32
NrNamnBilKlubbAnmälareOmgSumma
628 Peter Larsson Volvo SMK Köping 7 1 3  1 7 7  0 6 32
665 Gordon Börjesson Volvo Hallsbergs MK White Stripes Racing Team 3 7 3  4 5 5  1 4 32
639 Tommy Engvall Toyota Likenäs MK 1 3 4  4 5 4  4 6 31
610 Bengt-Åke Karlsson Volvo Silverdalens msk 3 0 5  5 3 7  6 2 31
615 Åke Fält Opel Silverdalens msk 4 3 2  3 2 2  8 6 30
607 Jörgen Adolfsson Volkswagen SMK Nyköping 5 7 7  7 3 0  0 0 29
635 Kjell Svensson Volvo Flens MS Team Palm 5 3 0  0 7 3  6 4 28
662 Christer Sundström Volkswagen Eksjö frc 2 4 4  5 5 3  4 1 28
633 Jonny Östmark Volkswagen Kolsva ms Östmarks 2 3 4  1 7 2  2 6 27
629 Johan Normark Saab Gnesta mk Team Glenna Racing 5 5 7  2 3 4  0 0 26
648 Per Holgersson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team Rutgear Motorsport 3 2 2  2 5 3  6 2 25
653 Torbjörn Johansson Saab Vimmerby MS 4 3 3  3 3 3  4 1 24
604 Micke Hagberg Volvo Haninge MK Caravanhallen Haninge 7 5 5  3 4 0  0 0 24
657 Conny Palm Palm Volvo Strängnäs AMS Team Palm 5 0 7  7 0 0  2 0 21
609 Benny Tjengvall Saab Rosendals mk 2 3 2  3 2 3  2 2 19
623 Mattias Nilsson Mazda Karlskrona AK Team Rutgear Motorsport 3 2 0  1 2 2  4 4 18
618 Christer Fors Volvo MK Gutarna 2 0 0  3 4 3  4 2 18
661 Steffen Tirefelt Volkswagen Haninge mk 0 5 0  4 4 5  0 0 18
619 Hans Åkersröm Saab Jämtland Mk 2 2 1  1 2 2  6 0 16
663 Göran Axelsson Volvo Ljungby MK 1 2 2  2 3 4  2 0 16
649 Lennart Martinsson Volvo Sotenäs MK 4 7 0  5 0 0  0 0 16
642 Jocke Palm Opel Ilsbo Mk Team Palm 5 0 5  5 0 0  0 0 15
656 Hans Tormund Volvo Botkyrka MK 3 3 3  4 0 0  1 0 14
667 Örjan johanesson Volvo fwd Gnesta mk 3 1 2  1 3 4  0 0 14
660 Anders Öfverman Opel MK SPEED 3 5 1  5 0 0  0 0 14
643 Ronnie Eriksson Opel Karlskrona AK Team Rutgear Motorsport 4 1 0  3 0 4  0 0 12
625 Christer Nilsson Opel MK Rimo 2 2 4  2 1 0  0 0 11
651 Reine Milton Volvo Jungnerligan RC 5 0 0  3 2 0  0 0 10
630 Fredrik Wakman Saab Värmdö BK 5 4 1  0 0 0  0 0 10
620 Lennart Jakobsson Audi ROSENDALS MK Team Lösdrift 1 3 1  2 0 0  0 0 7
626 P-A Sundin Saab Fims mk 0 0 5  1 0 0  0 0 6
658 Magnus Karlsson Saab Silverdalens msk Saabotörernas Racing Team 0 0 0  0 0 0  1 4 5
614 Mikael Dahlstedt Saab Gestrike rt 3 0 0  2 0 0  0 0 5
621 Ulf Fredriksson Volvo mälaröarnas motorklubb 2 1 0  0 0 0  0 0 3