Slutresultat
Lilla Master




Senior


A-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
138 Rasmus Åkerberg Skepptuna MK Toyota Släggan Racing 7  7  7 21
245 Rickard Östlund Bortkyrka MK Opel 5  4  7 16
350 Robin Tietjens MK Speed Mitsubishi 7  7  7 21
49 David Barfeld Haninge MK Saab Bds Barfelds Motor 7  5  7 19
537 Rasmus Ny Gnesta MK Opel 7  5  5 17
613 Kimmo Koho Bortkyrka MK Saab 7  7  5 19
B-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
145 Rickard Östlund Bortkyrka MK Opel 5  4  7 16
23 Robert Eriksson MK Speed Volkswagen 7  5  4 16
32 Joel Karlsson Films MK Opel Larsson Svets & Smide I Uppsala 5  4  7 16
429 Emil Fredriksson Norlin Stockholms Bilklubb Saab 5  7  4 16
552 Rickard Jansson Värmdö Bilklubb Saab 4  5  7 16
625 Mikael Andersson Kolsva MS Saab 7  7  3 17
C-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
13 Robert Eriksson MK Speed Volkswagen 7  5  4 16
24 Daniel Lyytikäinen MK Speed Saab 5  5  5 15
36 Anders Gustafsson Haninge MK Saab 5  3  7 15
446 Christer Dynefalk Vaxholms MK Saab 5  5  5 15
559 Charles Kronvall Stockholms Bilklubb Volvo 4  7  4 15
636 Robin Hagberg Haninge MK Volvo 4  7  4 15
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1735 Roland Ehnström Skepptuna MK Volvo 5  7  3 15
1826 Dennis Fryksäter MK Speed Volvo Benny K:S Alltjänst Ab 4  5  5 14
1914 Joakim Lundgren Strängnäs AMS Volvo 5  5  4 14
2019 Filip Nilsson MK Rimo Ford 1  5  7 13
2120 Patrick Bjärgestad Stockholms Bilklubb Saab 4  4  5 13
2218 Rickard Petersson Haninge MK Peugeot 4  4  5 13
2334 Hampus Johansson Bortkyrka MK Saab Nrok.Nu Vi Får Projekten Att Snurra 5  2  5 12
2427 Johnny Fryksäter MK Speed Volvo Benny K:S Alltjänst Ab 7  3  2 12
2511 Jonas Wiman Mälaröarnas MK Saab 4  0  7 11
2632 Rustams Stumbins Stockholms Bilklubb Volkswagen 2  3  5 10
2756 Niklas Anneborn Gnesta MK Saab Team Glenna Racing 2  4  4 10
2823 Anders Östlund Bortkyrka MK Opel 3  3  4 10
2958 Rasmus Stenberg MK Ramunder Saab 3  4  3 10
3055 Dennis Kallin Sunnansjö MK Opel Team Rävvålaräjsing 3  4  2 9
3110 Sebastian Forsberg Bortkyrka MK Saab 1  3  4 8
328 Martin Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK Volvo Team Apelsin 2  3  3 8
3343 Rasmus Öfverman MK Speed Volvo 3  2  3 8
3444 Joni Leipälä Sunnansjö MK Saab Team Rävvålaräjsing 4  4  0 8
3522 Linus Johannesson Gnesta MK BMW 2  1  4 7
3661Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK Saab 3  2  2 7
3717 Tobias Karlsson Gnesta MK Volvo Team Apelsin 3  2  2 7
3812 Kristofer Elsinen Gnesta MK Volvo Team Apelsin 1  2  3 6
3954 Nicklas Vördgren Stockholms Bilklubb Volvo 2  1  3 6
4031 Niklas Lundh Gnesta MK Opel 3  3  0 6
4130 Pontus Leppäniemi Springer Stockholms Bilklubb Peugeot 3  3  0 6
4251 Patrik Scherp Stockholms Bilklubb Volvo 4  2  0 6
431 Ludvig Flink Stockholms Bilklubb Opel 1  1  3 5
4448 Markus Stefansson MK Speed Volkswagen 1  1  3 5
4515 Henrik Axtelius MK Rimo Saab 2  3  0 5
4660Gundars Skuja Stokholms Bilklubb BMW 3  2  0 5
4733 Valdemar Nord Gnesta MK Volvo 2  2  0 4
4816 Sofia Engström MK Speed Opel 2  0  0 2
4941 Theo Andersson MK Speed Volkswagen 0  0  0 0
5028 Sebastian Roth Stockholms Bilklubb Volvo 0  0  0 0
5147 Daniel Sakurai Bortkyrka MK Opel 0  0  0 0
Uteslutna
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
17 Lukas Mattson Skepptuna MK Saab 7  7  0 0
239 Magnus Halvarsson Jönköpings MK Volvo 0  4  0 0

Junior


A-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1106 Emma Tietjens MK Speed Nissan 7  5  5 17
2105 Erik Mejermo SMK Nyköping Saab Hot Rod Hill Racing 4  7  7 18
3102 Lovis Jansson Bortkyrka MK Toyota 5  3  3 11
4101 Maja Osmén Gnesta MK Volkswagen 0  0  4 4
5107 Felix Zettergren MK Speed Opel 0  4  2 6
6103 Jesper Jansson Bortkyrka MK Volvo 0  2  0 2

Dam/veteran


A-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1209 Mikael Karlsson Gnesta MK Volvo Team Apelsin 0  7  5 12
2215 Bengt Springer Stockholms Bilklubb Saab 7  5  7 19
3220 Åke Vidlund Stockholms Bilklubb Saab Örby Gummi Ab 7  7  7 21
4211 Angelica Edvardsson Kristianstad FRC Opel Barum Racing 5  3  7 15
5219 Linda Lyytikäinen MK Speed Saab 7  4  5 16
6217 Micke Hagberg Haninge MK Volvo Caravanhallen Haninge 7  7  7 21
B-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1209 Mikael Karlsson Gnesta MK Volvo Team Apelsin 0  7  5 12
2205 Isabelle Östlund Bortkyrka MK Opel 4  7  2 13
3210 Ingvar Söderblom MK Rimo Volvo 2  5  5 12
4207 Johan Normark Gnesta MK Saab Team Glenna Racing 3  5  4 12
5213 Linnea Eriksson Michal MK Speed Volvo 5  3  3 11
6225 Julia Mejermo SMK Nyköping Saab Hot Rod Hill Racing 5  5  5 15
C-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1213 Linnea Eriksson Michal MK Speed Volvo 5  3  3 11
2222 Sofia Svärd Skepptuna MK Volvo Team Apelsin 4  3  2 9
3223 Camilla Söderström Jönköpings MK Volvo 4  4  4 12
4203 Jenny Lundh Gnesta MK Opel 5  4  3 12
5224 Merve Baz MK Rimo Ford 3  2  2 7
6208 Maurén Sällberg MK Rimo Saab 4  2  4 10
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
17214 Kimmo Vaittinen Stockholms Bilklubb Opel 2  4  1 7
18218 Evelina Vaittinen Stockholms Bilklubb Saab 0  3  3 6
19221 Johanna Malmberg RHK Opel 0  1  4 5
20202 Johan Fogelberg Bortkyrka MK Opel Barum Racing /Jk Cykel 3  2  0 5
21212Alexandra Dahlberg Gnesta MK Opel 1  2  0 3
22206 Anders Öfverman MK Speed Volvo 1  1  0 2
23201 Stephan Sandeberg Bortkyrka MK Saab Stephans Stubbfräsning 0  0  0 0