Slutresultat
Nynäshamns Folkracefestivalen




Senior


A-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
165Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 7  7  7  6  10 37
224Fredrik Blom Smk hälsinge Volvo 5  5  7  10  10 37
385Pontus Sandström Mk orion Saab Franzen Åkeri I Västerås 7  7  4  10  8 36
452Rasmus Jernberg Malungs MK Volvo 7  7  7  10  10 41
58Andreas Svensson Skepptuna mk Volkswagen 7  5  5  10  10 37
641Robin Hagberg Haninge MK Volvo 5  7  7  10  10 39
B-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
185Pontus Sandström Mk orion Saab Franzen Åkeri I Västerås 7  7  4  10  8 36
279Kevin Karlsson Ydre mk Volkswagen 5  7  3  10  10 35
364Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK Opel 7  5  7  6  8 33
419Joacim Granvik Järbo mk Volvo Nrok.Nu 7  7  5  8  8 35
559Jimmy Svedberg Skepptuna MK Saab 7  5  7  10  6 35
669Pontus Ny Gnesta MK Opel 4  7  4  10  10 35
C-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
164Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK Opel 7  5  7  6  8 33
226Hampus Johansson Botkyrka MK Volvo Nrok.Nu Vi Får Projekten Att Snurra . 2  3  7  10  10 32
312Patrik Scherp Stockholms Bilklubb Volvo 5  5  4  10  6 30
494Micke Ludde Heed Sunnansjö mk Volvo Team Rävvålaräjsing 5  0  7  8  10 30
521Robin Tietjens Mk Speed Mitsubishi 5  5  5  6  8 29
632Thomad Agerheim Haninge mk Volvo 5  4  5  10  8 32
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1786Daniel Svedberg Skepptuna mk Volvo 4  7  7  0  10 28
1884Casper Granfors Kolsva MS Ford Östmarks 5  5  0  10  8 28
1953Jesper Hollgren Engan Sigtuna rc Volvo 5  7  0  8  8 28
2080Robin Eriksson Vimmerby MS Volvo 5  7  4  4  8 28
2189Christoffer Vaittinen Stockholms BK Renault 5  7  0  10  6 28
227Dennis Fryksäter Mk speed Volkswagen Benny K:S Alltjänst Ab 2  7  7  8  4 28
2397Jonas Almgren Enköpings MK Saab Etto Power 4  4  3  8  8 27
246Linus Flink Stockholms Bilklubb Saab 4  0  7  10  6 27
2571Jesper Hidsjö Mk kinda Volvo 4  7  4  6  6 27
2691Richard Pettersson Stockholms bilklubb Saab 7  5  5  6  4 27
2777Rustams Stumbins Stockholms Bilklubb BMW 3  7  0  6  10 26
2862Hampus Wretman Haninge MK Volvo 4  5  7  4  6 26
2993Jens Ask StockholmsBK Volvo Larssons Svets & Smide I Uppsala 2  5  7  0  10 24
3010Ludvig Flink Stockholms Bilklubb Volvo 0  3  5  8  8 24
3128Daniel Hagman Sunnansjö mk Volvo Team Rävvåla Räjsing 7  0  3  8  6 24
3238Pontus Leppäniemi Springer Stockholms Bilklubb Opel 5  5  4  4  6 24
3316Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Saab 4  5  5  10  0 24
3454Fabian Kling Botkyrka mk Volvo 4  4  7  0  8 23
3529Johnny Sageborn Grödinge MK Saab 4  0  5  8  6 23
3673Mikael Andersson Kolsva ms Opel 7  0  7  8  0 22
371Peter Rylander Gnesta MK Saab 3  4  2  6  6 21
3848Johan Vestlund Huddinge MK Ford 3  3  0  4  10 20
3996Kristian Havdelin Rosendals MK Volvo 5  7  0  0  8 20
4061Andreas Rönnlöf Skepptuna MK Saab 2  0  4  8  6 20
4133Ricard Fryksäter MK Speed Volvo Benny K:S Alltjänst Ab 4  3  4  2  6 19
4272Tobias Jepsen Mkspeef Volvo 7  0  2  6  4 19
439Patrick Bjärgestad Stockholms Bilklubb Saab 3  0  5  2  8 18
4420Charles Kronvall Stockholms Bilklubb Volvo 3  3  4  0  8 18
4525Joakim Skilberg Mk Speed Volvo Benny K:S Alltjänst Ab 2  4  2  6  4 18
4649Theo Andersson MK Speed Volvo 3  0  0  4  10 17
4747Adam Fahlén Huddinge MK Volvo 0  3  2  6  6 17
4827Christer Dynefalk Vaxholms mk Saab 0  3  4  6  4 17
4982Ossian Karlsson Ydre MK Volvo 0  5  2  6  4 17
5046Benny Karlsson Mk Speed Volvo Benny K:S Alltjänst Ab 4  2  5  6  0 17
5156Anton Nilsson MK Speed Saab 0  4  4  8  0 16
5295Rickard Landholm Haninge MK Volvo 2  4  2  8  0 16
5334Magnus Jansson Grödinge MK Volkswagen 5  4  7  0  0 16
5437Markus Stefansson Mk Speed BMW 2  4  3  2  4 15
5511Henrik Axtelius Mk Rimo Volvo 3  5  5  0  2 15
5667Dennis Hagberg Haninge MK Volvo Caravanhallen 5  5  3  2  0 15
5799Niklas Eriksson MK SPEED Volvo 4  7  4  0  0 15
5870Janis Karalis Stockholms Bilklubb Audi 1  2  3  4  4 14
5917Dennis Ånell Östergyllen RC Volvo 3  0  5  4  2 14
6015Rasmus Öfverman MK speed Saab 4  0  4  4  2 14
6140Andreas Wiman Mälaröarnas MK Saab 1  2  3  8  0 14
6288Simon Karlsson EKSJÖ FRC Volvo 3  7  4  0  0 14
634Andreas Gustavsson Skepptuna MK Saab 7  4  3  0  0 14
6457Marcus Osmén Gnesta mk Opel 3  0  0  6  4 13
6531Liam Hollén Skepptuna MK Saab 2  3  0  4  4 13
6687Joakim Lundgren Strängnäs AMS Volvo 0  0  5  8  0 13
6750Viggo Aleskog MK Speed Saab 4  1  3  4  0 12
6845Rickard Östlund Botkyrka mk Opel 7  0  5  0  0 12
6942Emil Fredriksson Norlin Stockholms Bilklubb Saab 2  3  5  1  0 11
70102Markus Hansson Karlskrona AK Volvo 3  4  4  0  0 11
7175Alexander Byrskog Fjärås MK Volvo Videbilservice Motorsport 7  4  0  0  0 11
7260Olle Larsson Films mk Volvo 3  3  4  0  0 10
7381Pontus Åkerberg MK Speed BMW Vargvik Bygg&Transport Ab 5  5  0  0  0 10
7443Emil Larsson Enköping MK Saab 1  4  2  2  0 9
7551Rasmus Stålhammar Stockholms BK Volvo 0  4  0  4  0 8
7674Magnus Halvarsson Jönköpings MK Volvo 3  0  5  0  0 8
7778Jonas Karlsson MsK hammaren Volvo 3  2  3  0  0 8
78101Micke Lernerud Stockholmsbilklubb Saab 4  4  0  0  0 8
7923Jonas Wretman Haninge mk Volvo 0  4  3  0  0 7
8013Rasmus Ny Gnesta MK Opel 7  0  0  0  0 7
8136Tomas Broxe Rasbo Mk Saab 7  0  0  0  0 7
8230Alexander Trybjer Oskarshamns RRC Volkswagen 7  0  0  0  0 7
8366Sebastian Roth Stockholms Bilklubb Volkswagen 1  2  1  2  0 6
8455Fredrik Osme:N Gnesta MK Volkswagen 0  3  3  0  0 6
8563Dennis Kallin Sunnansjö mk Volvo Team Rävvålaräjsing 1  5  0  0  0 6
8698David Barfeld Haninge MK Saab Bds Barfelds Motor 4  2  0  0  0 6
8783Joni Leipälä Sunnansjö motorklubb Volvo Team Rävvålaräjsing 2  3  0  0  0 5
883Johnny Fryksäter Mk speed Volvo Benny K:S Alltjänst Ab 5  0  0  0  0 5
8935Andreas Pettersson Skepptuna mk Volkswagen 0  4  0  0  0 4
90100Kevin Mattsson Östernärkes RMC Saab 4  0  0  0  0 4
9114Andreas Mattsson Östernärke rmc Saab 3  0  0  0  0 3
9222Magnus Danielsson Skepptuna MK Volvo 3  0  0  0  0 3
9339John Rundberg Mk Speed Mitsubishi 0  2  0  0  0 2
9492Simon Hollén Liljestedt MK Speed Saab 2  0  0  0  0 2
9518Robert Eriksson Mk Speed Volvo 0  0  0  0  0 0
962Janne Lyytikäinen MK Speed Opel 0  0  0  0  0 0
975Jonas Wiman Mälaröarnas MK Saab 0  0  0  0  0 0
9844Roland Ehnström Skepptuna MK Opel 0  0  0  0  0 0

Junior


A-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1309Robin Olsson Fagersta MK Saab 7  7  4  10  10 38
2303Alexander Zolnir Botkyrka MK Saab 7  0  7  6  8 28
3305Emma Tietjens Mk Speed Nissan 4  5  7  8  10 34
4307Malin Östmark Kolsva ms Saab Östmarks 2  7  3  8  6 26
5301Jesper Jansson Botkyrka mk Volvo 5  4  5  10  0 24
6302Anton Mattsson Östernärke rmc Saab 3  4  5  6  6 24
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
7308Johan Åkerberg MK Speed BMW Vargvik Bygg & Transport Ab 3  5  4  0  8 20
8306Felix Zettergren Mk speed Opel 2  2  2  4  4 14
9310Elias Mattsson Östernärke rmc Saab 4  3  3  0  0 10
10304Erik Jöngren Skepptuna MK Saab 5  0  2  0  0 7

Dam


A-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1410Emma Karlsson Lima MS Volkswagen 5  7  7  8  10 37
2416Emma Ny Gnesta MK Opel 5  0  7  6  10 28
3411Elin Johansson Åtvidabergs MK Volvo 0  7  7  8  6 28
4414Caroline Östmark Kolsva ms Saab Östmarks 7  7  5  10  10 39
5403Hanna Granvik Gestrike Racing Team Volvo Nrok.Nu Vi Får Projekten Att Snurra 7  5  0  10  10 32
6407Maria Jansson Grödinge MK Volvo Team Rävvåla Räjsing 5  7  7  10  8 37
B-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1411Elin Johansson Åtvidabergs MK Volvo 0  7  7  8  6 28
2405Maurén Sällberg Mk Rimo Volvo 3  4  0  10  8 25
3402Sofia Engström Mk Speed Saab 5  4  4  6  6 25
4415Lisa Rönngren Gnesta MK Opel 2  5  4  8  6 25
5409Jenny Lundh Gnesta MK Volkswagen 2  5  5  8  6 26
6421Elsa Hultenius Jönköpings motorklubb Volvo 7  0  5  0  8 20
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
12406Linnea Eriksson Michal MK Speed Opel 3  4  4  4  4 19
13417Tilde Kronståhl MK kinda Volvo 4  3  0  6  4 17
14404Emilie Östmark Kolsva MS Peugeot 4  4  0  0  8 16
15422My Adolfsson Haninge MK Volvo 7  5  3  0  0 15
16401Linda Lyytikäinen MK Speed Saab 4  2  5  0  0 11
17408Sofie Eriksson Mk Speed Volvo 1  3  2  4  0 10
18420Pia Granvik Järbo mk Volvo Rävvålarajcing 2  0  0  2  4 8
19418Camilla Söderström Jönköpings MK Volvo 1  2  4  0  0 7
20419Tuva Östlund Botkyrka MK Opel 3  3  0  0  0 6
21412Johanna Malmberg RHK Opel 4  0  0  0  0 4
22423Sandra Hedberg Skepptuna MK Saab 3  0  0  0  0 3
23413Elin Leipälä Grödinge MK Volvo Team Rävvåla Räjsing 0  2  0  0  0 2

Veteran


A-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1521Micke Hagberg Haninge MK Volvo Caravanhallen Haninge 7  7  7  10  10 41
2524Anders Avelin MSK-Hammaren Saab 0  7  7  10  8 32
3511Åke Vidlund Stockholms Bilklubb Saab Örby Gummi Ab 5  4  5  8  8 30
4528Anders Östlund Botkyrka MK Opel 7  4  7  8  6 32
5514Stefan Agerheim Haninge Motorklubb Volvo 7  3  4  10  10 34
6510Anders Mattsson Mälaröarnas MK Volkswagen 3  5  7  10  8 33
B-Final
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
1511Åke Vidlund Stockholms Bilklubb Saab Örby Gummi Ab 5  4  5  8  8 30
2503Mikael Eriksson Mk Speed Saab 5  7  4  6  8 30
3518Michael Johansson MK SPEED Saab 3  5  5  6  10 29
4527Johan Fogelberg Botkyrka MK Opel Barum Racing /Jk Cykel 4  5  2  8  6 25
5512Steffen Tirefelt Haninge mk Volkswagen 0  5  5  4  6 20
6505Christer Jacobson Rosendahls MK Saab 4  5  3  2  10 24
PosNrNamnKlubbBilAnmälareOmg PoängTot
12513Risto Vakoniemi reiman.racing Volkswagen Grön Mark 3  4  3  4  4 18
13516Niklas Lundh Gnesta MK Volkswagen 5  3  0  8  2 18
14502Mikael Flink Stockholms BK Volvo 4  3  1  2  6 16
15526Gerth Ivarsson Mk Speed Mazda 4  2  4  6  0 16
16509Kimmo Vaittinen Stockholms Bilklubb Saab 5  0  4  6  0 15
17525Sonny Karlsson Msk hammaren Volvo 5  7  3  0  0 15
18508Henrik Granvik Järbo mk Volvo Nrok.Nu Vi Får Projekten Att Snurra 7  0  3  0  4 14
19519Stephan Sandeberg Botkyrka mk Saab Stephans Stubbfräsning 4  4  5  0  0 13
20520Börje Adamsson MKramunder Volkswagen 7  4  1  0  0 12
21507Benny Ånell Östergyllen rc Volvo 3  0  2  2  4 11
22522Jan Stålhammar Stockholms Bilklubb Volvo 0  7  0  4  0 11
23506Hannu Kivinen Mälaröarnas MK Volvo Caravanhallen 0  3  0  0  0 3
24504Anders Öfverman MK SPEED Saab 0  0  0  0  0 0
25517Bengt Springer Stockholms Bilklubb Saab 0  0  0  0  0 0